Free Bus Girvan to Ballantrae Timetable

Girvan to Ballantrae Bus Timetable

Free Bus Service available Sat 8th & Sun 9th June 2019

Girvan - Ballantrae
Girvan Harbour 10.55 12.30
Girvan Station 11.00 12.35
Girvan Post Office 11.10 12.45
Bus stop opp Car Wash 11.17 12.52
Ardmillian Caravan Site Road 11.24 13.00
Lendlafoot Hall 11.32 13.08
Bennane Shore Holiday Park 11.38 13.16
Ballantrae 11.51 13.29 15.30 16.30
Ballantrae - Girvan
Ballantrae 12.00 14.00 15.30 16.30
Bennane Shore Holiday Park 14.07 15.37 16.37
Lendlafoot Hall 14.14 15.44 16.45
Ardmillian Caravan site Road 14.22 15.52 16.53
Bus stop by Car Wash 14.34 15.56 16.57
Girvan Harbour 14.40 16.00 17.03
Girvan Station 14.45 16.05 17.08

Funders

Sponsors & Supporters

Copyright © Ballantrae Food Festival
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram